Thinking about moving near a specific high school? Select a high school from the list below to browse real estate listings, homes for sale, and local market trends. Discover available properties, from family homes to investment opportunities, with up-to-date pricing and neighborhood insights. Start your home search today!
High Schools
Listings Available
Average Days on Site
High School
A.c JonesMedian listing price
$185,000
Median price per SQFT
$131
Average Days on Site
126
Listings Available
63 properties near A.c JonesHigh School
Alamo HeightsMedian listing price
$539,000
Median price per SQFT
$283
Average Days on Site
111
Listings Available
201 properties near Alamo HeightsHigh School
Alpine HighMedian listing price
$855,000
Median price per SQFT
$417
Average Days on Site
67
Listings Available
1 properties near Alpine HighHigh School
AndersonMedian listing price
$980,000
Median price per SQFT
$408
Average Days on Site
33
Listings Available
1 properties near AndersonHigh School
AustinMedian listing price
$892,500
Median price per SQFT
$682
Average Days on Site
147
Listings Available
6 properties near AustinHigh School
BanderaMedian listing price
$199,997
Median price per SQFT
$215
Average Days on Site
152
Listings Available
634 properties near BanderaHigh School
Bangs High SchoolMedian listing price
$217,450
Median price per SQFT
$158
Average Days on Site
38
Listings Available
2 properties near Bangs High SchoolHigh School
BeevilleMedian listing price
$204,450
Median price per SQFT
$138
Average Days on Site
118
Listings Available
32 properties near BeevilleHigh School
BenevidesMedian listing price
$287,000
Median price per SQFT
$0
Average Days on Site
80
Listings Available
7 properties near BenevidesHigh School
BlancoMedian listing price
$199,900
Median price per SQFT
$242
Average Days on Site
157
Listings Available
303 properties near BlancoHigh School
Blue RidgeMedian listing price
$30,000
Median price per SQFT
$41
Average Days on Site
224
Listings Available
1 properties near Blue RidgeHigh School
BoerneMedian listing price
$624,900
Median price per SQFT
$257
Average Days on Site
112
Listings Available
471 properties near BoerneHigh School
BrackenridgeMedian listing price
$305,000
Median price per SQFT
$219
Average Days on Site
129
Listings Available
299 properties near BrackenridgeHigh School
BrackettMedian listing price
$150,000
Median price per SQFT
$113
Average Days on Site
145
Listings Available
27 properties near BrackettHigh School
Brackett IsdMedian listing price
$300,000
Median price per SQFT
$113
Average Days on Site
134
Listings Available
9 properties near Brackett IsdHigh School
Brady IsdMedian listing price
$264,950
Median price per SQFT
$102
Average Days on Site
85
Listings Available
2 properties near Brady IsdHigh School
BurbankMedian listing price
$180,000
Median price per SQFT
$152
Average Days on Site
103
Listings Available
98 properties near BurbankHigh School
BurnetMedian listing price
$582,000
Median price per SQFT
$381
Average Days on Site
150
Listings Available
28 properties near BurnetHigh School
Byron Steele HighMedian listing price
$354,990
Median price per SQFT
$150
Average Days on Site
101
Listings Available
313 properties near Byron Steele HighHigh School
C.c. WinnMedian listing price
$220,000
Median price per SQFT
$175
Average Days on Site
83
Listings Available
174 properties near C.c. WinnHigh School
Calallen High SchoolMedian listing price
$270,999
Median price per SQFT
$138
Average Days on Site
84
Listings Available
49 properties near Calallen High SchoolHigh School
Call DistrictMedian listing price
$268,103
Median price per SQFT
$164
Average Days on Site
131
Listings Available
3,287 properties near Call DistrictHigh School
CanyonMedian listing price
$345,500
Median price per SQFT
$170
Average Days on Site
102
Listings Available
840 properties near CanyonHigh School
Canyon LakeMedian listing price
$269,900
Median price per SQFT
$237
Average Days on Site
140
Listings Available
1,092 properties near Canyon LakeHigh School
Carrizo SpringsMedian listing price
$185,000
Median price per SQFT
$102
Average Days on Site
160
Listings Available
39 properties near Carrizo SpringsHigh School
Center PointMedian listing price
$309,000
Median price per SQFT
$236
Average Days on Site
147
Listings Available
53 properties near Center PointHigh School
ChampionMedian listing price
$625,350
Median price per SQFT
$226
Average Days on Site
95
Listings Available
314 properties near ChampionHigh School
CharlotteMedian listing price
$175,000
Median price per SQFT
$163
Average Days on Site
133
Listings Available
27 properties near CharlotteHigh School
ChurchillMedian listing price
$399,900
Median price per SQFT
$188
Average Days on Site
82
Listings Available
357 properties near ChurchillHigh School
ClarkMedian listing price
$440,000
Median price per SQFT
$210
Average Days on Site
103
Listings Available
686 properties near ClarkHigh School
ClemensMedian listing price
$325,000
Median price per SQFT
$154
Average Days on Site
88
Listings Available
193 properties near ClemensHigh School
ComfortMedian listing price
$565,000
Median price per SQFT
$340
Average Days on Site
153
Listings Available
135 properties near ComfortHigh School
ComstockMedian listing price
$404,500
Median price per SQFT
$2,452
Average Days on Site
168
Listings Available
6 properties near ComstockHigh School
CorbetMedian listing price
$345,000
Median price per SQFT
$138
Average Days on Site
61
Listings Available
1 properties near CorbetHigh School
Cotulla High SchoolMedian listing price
$189,450
Median price per SQFT
$112
Average Days on Site
157
Listings Available
26 properties near Cotulla High SchoolHigh School
Creek ViewMedian listing price
$534,000
Median price per SQFT
$194
Average Days on Site
71
Listings Available
79 properties near Creek ViewHigh School
Crystal City High School ZavalaMedian listing price
$192,500
Median price per SQFT
$118
Average Days on Site
189
Listings Available
14 properties near Crystal City High School ZavalaHigh School
Cuero HighMedian listing price
$383,995
Median price per SQFT
$290
Average Days on Site
173
Listings Available
4 properties near Cuero HighHigh School
DavenportMedian listing price
$339,450
Median price per SQFT
$158
Average Days on Site
92
Listings Available
314 properties near DavenportHigh School
Del RioMedian listing price
$360,000
Median price per SQFT
$139
Average Days on Site
103
Listings Available
15 properties near Del RioHigh School
DevineMedian listing price
$243,950
Median price per SQFT
$202
Average Days on Site
127
Listings Available
146 properties near DevineHigh School
DhanisMedian listing price
$319,500
Median price per SQFT
$172
Average Days on Site
134
Listings Available
24 properties near DhanisHigh School
DilleyMedian listing price
$144,700
Median price per SQFT
$115
Average Days on Site
147
Listings Available
18 properties near DilleyHigh School
Dripping Springs High SchoolMedian listing price
$907,250
Median price per SQFT
$336
Average Days on Site
111
Listings Available
6 properties near Dripping Springs High SchoolHigh School
Eagle PassMedian listing price
$269,900
Median price per SQFT
$187
Average Days on Site
57
Listings Available
134 properties near Eagle PassHigh School
Earl WarrenMedian listing price
$248,000
Median price per SQFT
$151
Average Days on Site
71
Listings Available
14 properties near Earl WarrenHigh School
East CentralMedian listing price
$264,995
Median price per SQFT
$145
Average Days on Site
94
Listings Available
1,573 properties near East CentralHigh School
EdgewoodMedian listing price
$165,000
Median price per SQFT
$148
Average Days on Site
91
Listings Available
7 properties near EdgewoodHigh School
Edinburg North High SchoolMedian listing price
$960,000
Median price per SQFT
$229
Average Days on Site
6
Listings Available
1 properties near Edinburg North High SchoolHigh School
EdisonMedian listing price
$368,000
Median price per SQFT
$207
Average Days on Site
110
Listings Available
283 properties near Edison